Fall Semester 2017/2018 Ranking

Biochemistry:

Nour Taan Imad

Id: 201701399

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.82

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

7

(Overall Total/Major)


Khalid Mohamad Araji

Id: 201601947

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.88

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Biology:

Magidah Nabih Tabbarah

Id: 201700325

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

16

(Overall Total/Major)


Bayan Bassam Tarras

Id: 201601928

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.98

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

15

(Overall Total/Major)


Chemistry:

Malak Yaser Al sayed

Id: 201702229

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

9

(Overall Total/Major)


Sally Mouhammad Kheir Salam

Id: 201601052

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Computer Science:

Ali Hassan Fakhoury

Id: 201702396

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

15

(Overall Total/Major)


Ahmad Fadi Adlouni

Id: 201600456

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.84

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

22

(Overall Total/Major)


General Science (Biology - Biochemisrty):

Sarah Bilal Baba

Id: 201800587

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

52

(Overall Total/Major)


Sally Khodor Ghazal

Id: 201801169

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.73(88.3757%)

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

52

(Overall Total/Major)


Kamelia John Kassem

Id: 201802867

1st Level

3rd Place

(Rank)

3.73(87.8137%)

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

52

(Overall Total/Major)


General Science (Mathematics - Computer Sc. - Physics - Chemistry):

Amena ahmad Deeb

Id: 201800961

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

69

(Overall Total/Major)


Ibrahim Abdul Rahman Itani

Id: 201800358

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

69

(Overall Total/Major)


Jana Walid Itani

Id: 201800123

1st Level

3rd Place

(Rank)

3.94(94.813%)

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

69

(Overall Total/Major)


Mathematics:

Ghina Hani El Skakini

Id: 201700421

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.63

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Physics:

Alaa Mohammad Abdallah

Id: 201701825

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Farah Yousef Fattouh

Id: 201600652

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

9

(Overall Total/Major)


Fall Semester 2016/2017 Ranking

Biochemistry:

Najwa Mohamad Amer Sankari

Id: 201603248

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.77

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Khalid Mohamad Araji

Id: 201601947

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.73

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Haibat Moustafa Osta

Id: 201500925

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

7

(Overall Total/Major)


Anjie Abdel Halim Doueidy

Id: 201501289

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.73

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Marwa Jamal Kiwan

Id: 201401078

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

11

(Ear. Cr.)

9

(Overall Total/Major)


Hiam Samih El Asmar

Id: 201400632

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.85

(SGPA)

13

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Biology:

Sarah Mohammad Mawed

Id: 201603434

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

21

(Overall Total/Major)


Nour Taan Imad

Id: 201701399

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

41

(Overall Total/Major)


Shaymaa Khaled Itani

Id: 201700211

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.89

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

41

(Overall Total/Major)


Rihan Khaled Abdallah

Id: 201602243

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.98

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

21

(Overall Total/Major)


Rayan Ghazi Farha

Id: 201601811

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.80

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Ghida Hisham Soubra

Id: 201500295

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

15

(Overall Total/Major)


israa aziz wehbeh

Id: 201502209

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.98

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Wafaa Toufiq Beqai

Id: 201401956

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Israa Fehmi Taha

Id: 201400332

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

9

(Overall Total/Major)


Chemistry:

Maya Toufic Sabalbal

Id: 201601227

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Mahdi Anis Harb

Id: 201401683

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Mona Samir El Rifai

Id: 201500270

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.98

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Mayada Jamal Qasem

Id: 201502507

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Alaa Khalil Othman

Id: 201400746

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Computer Science:

Ahmad Fadi Adlouni

Id: 201600456

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

22

(Overall Total/Major)


Joumana Ibrahim Azzam

Id: 201602130

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.55

(SGPA)

19

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Mohamad Samir Mneimneh

Id: 201501243

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.87

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

20

(Overall Total/Major)


Hiba Tu Allah Mohmad Zoeby

Id: 201502351

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.67

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Rodi Mamdoh Hasan

Id: 201400036

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Samer Fawaz Hamdani

Id: 201403754

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.62

(SGPA)

14

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


General Science:

Sarah Abdel Halim Zaydan

Id: 201702916

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

33

(Overall Total/Major)


Alaa Mohammad Abdallah

Id: 201701825

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

66

(Overall Total/Major)


Ghina Hani El Skakini

Id: 201700421

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.75

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

66

(Overall Total/Major)


Aaminah Mohammad Hassan

Id: 201702475

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.75

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

33

(Overall Total/Major)


Malak Yaser Al sayed

Id: 201702229

1st Level

3rd Place

(Rank)

3.69

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

66

(Overall Total/Major)


Mathematics:

Alamira Ghina Amir Walid Chehab

Id: 201600774

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Nour Salim Abu Jmeih

Id: 201602028

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

7

(Overall Total/Major)


Mohammad Khalil Ellaheeb

Id: 201500476

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

16

(Overall Total/Major)


Samar Ahmad Abo Ali

Id: 201501401

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.69

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Mona Ali El Haj

Id: 201400710

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

11

(Ear. Cr.)

17

(Overall Total/Major)


Mirvat Tarek Abed El Ghani

Id: 201401562

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.58

(SGPA)

19

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Physics:

Asmaa Mohamad Tarnini

Id: 201600960

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

19

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Rayhana Ali Taha

Id: 201602755

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.90

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Ghina Ghassan Safi

Id: 201502360

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

4

(Overall Total/Major)


Rania Abdullah Al Abdallah

Id: 201500283

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.71

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

7

(Overall Total/Major)


Jamalat Hisham Boukhari

Id: 201403144

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Aisha Ziad Al Rifaii

Id: 201402527

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Spring Semester 2016/2017 Ranking

Biochemistry:

Nour Taan Imad

Id: 201701399

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.93

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

4

(Overall Total/Major)


Sarah Fawzi Maanna

Id: 201500571

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.8

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Najwa Mohamad Amer Sankari

Id: 201603248

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.69

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Biology:

Magidah Nabih Tabbarah

Id: 201700325

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

33

(Overall Total/Major)


Shaymaa Khaled Itani

Id: 201700211

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.91

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

33

(Overall Total/Major)


Noura Khaled El Loubani

Id: 201701754

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.67

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

13

(Overall Total/Major)


Rihan Khaled Abdallah

Id: 201602243

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Rayan Ghazi Farha

Id: 201601811

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

15

(Overall Total/Major)


Batoul Moustafa Hammoud

Id: 201603177

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.88

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Chemistry:

Nadine Mayez Melhem

Id: 201702493

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

11

(Overall Total/Major)


Malak Yaser Al sayed

Id: 201702229

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Sally Mouhammad Kheir Salam

Id: 201601052

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

19

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Maya Toufic Sabalbal

Id: 201601227

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.85

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Computer Science:

Ali Hassan Fakhoury

Id: 201702396

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

30

(Overall Total/Major)


Sarah Ibrahim Haj Ibrahim

Id: 201702162

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.76

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

30

(Overall Total/Major)


Omar Amir Raad

Id: 201703220

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.74

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Assaad Anwar Watfa

Id: 201603066

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.88

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

17

(Overall Total/Major)


Joumana Ibrahim Azzam

Id: 201602130

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.55

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Mathematics:

Abir Khoder Chawk

Id: 201703589

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.92

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Ghina Hani El Skakini

Id: 201700421

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.71

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

9

(Overall Total/Major)


Nour Salim Abu Jmeih

Id: 201602028

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Logein Walid Al Hajjar

Id: 201600840

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.84

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Physics:

Alaa Mohammad Abdallah

Id: 201701825

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Farah Yousef Fattouh

Id: 201600652

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.9

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

11

(Overall Total/Major)


Rayhana Ali Taha

Id: 201602755

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.75

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)