Spring Semester 2016/2017 Ranking

Architectural Engineering:

Tala Adnan Basbous

Id: 201701431

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.84

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

112

(Overall Total/Major)


Sara Mohammad Chamass

Id: 201700201

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.78

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

112

(Overall Total/Major)


Rim Gebran Basma

Id: 201700046

1st Level

3rd Place

(Rank)

3.74

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

112

(Overall Total/Major)


Dana Youssef Al Mamlouk

Id: 201701304

1st Level

4th Place

(Rank)

3.7

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

112

(Overall Total/Major)


Hajar Kassem Younes

Id: 201600633

1st Level

5th Place

(Rank)

3.59

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

112

(Overall Total/Major)


Carla Jamal Al Kheir

Id: 201601707

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.9(91.500%)

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

27

(Overall Total/Major)


Mohamad Samir Fatfat

Id: 201600937

2nd Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.9(91.063%)

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

27

(Overall Total/Major)


Ahmad Hashem Younes

Id: 201500775

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.79

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

96

(Overall Total/Major)


Al Hadi Khaled Taha

Id: 201600801

2nd Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.5(87.278%)

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

96

(Overall Total/Major)


Shadi Ahmed Osta

Id: 201600468

2nd Level

3rd Place

(Rank)

3.5(86.833%)

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

96

(Overall Total/Major)


Zahraa Ali Medlej

Id: 201501371

2nd Level

4th Place

(Rank)

3.5(86.167%)

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

96

(Overall Total/Major)


Ghada Radwan Maassarani

Id: 201500909

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.89

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

35

(Overall Total/Major)


Hassan Samer El Arabi Kodsy

Id: 201500376

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.69

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

95

(Overall Total/Major)


Farah Adnan Makki

Id: 201500065

3rd Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.63

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

95

(Overall Total/Major)


Shahinaz Mohamad Jahjah

Id: 201502273

3rd Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.61

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

35

(Overall Total/Major)


Ghadir Abdallah Mostafa

Id: 201501608

3rd Level

3rd Place

(Rank)

3.52

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

95

(Overall Total/Major)


Rayhana Mohamad El Hazzouri

Id: 201403255

4th Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.87

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

35

(Overall Total/Major)


Rida Abdel Menium Naghi

Id: 201302646

4th Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.85

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

35

(Overall Total/Major)


Fashion Design:

Narmin Issam Charanek

Id: 201701280

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.76

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Graphic Design:

Ghida Ziad Al-Manasfi

Id: 201701345

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Rama Omar Al Kurdi

Id: 201602868

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.69

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Interior Design:

Nour Mohammad Bahij

Id: 201702045

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.63

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

9

(Overall Total/Major)


Leen Ameed Shams

Id: 201600403

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.73

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

41

(Overall Total/Major)


Aya Fawaz Jabakhanji

Id: 201603126

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.72

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Abbas Mohammad Morsel

Id: 201601758

2nd Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.71

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

41

(Overall Total/Major)